Shorty LeBlanc

Real Name:
Vorris LeBlanc
Profile:
Cajun accordionist and vocalist

Born: 24 December 1921 in Lake Arthur, Louisiana, USA
Died: 25 May 1965 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist