Violante Placido

Real Name:
Maria Violante Placido
Profile:
Italian actress and singer, born 1 May 1976 in Rome, Italy. Daughter of Michele Placido (2).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2675436]

Artist

Compilations

AW 013-014 Violante Placido - Well I'm Just A Modern Guy album art Various Make Up Various - Well I'm Just A Modern Guy(CD, Comp) Ant Work, Spazio Gerra Produzioni AW 013-014 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
AP 217-2 Violante Placido - Yayla - Musiche Ospitali album art Various I Am An Immigrant Various - Yayla - Musiche Ospitali(2xCD, Comp, Dig) Appaloosa AP 217-2 Italy 2018 Sell This Version