Mick Hannes

Mick Hannes

Real Name:
Michael Hannes
Profile:
German guitarist, born 15 July 1951 in Leipzig, Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a267702]

Artist

Mick Hannes Discography Tracks

Vocals

25 357 Franz K. Franz K. - Schöne Aussichten(LP, Album) CBS 25 357 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
720 001 Franz K. Franz K. - Ewig Und 3 Tage(LP, Album) STEPS Records 720 001 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Saphir Saphir - Perfect Combination (Album) EMI Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
1C 006 1554797, 1C 006-15 5479 7 Franz K. Franz K. - Zieh Deine Schwarzen Schuhe An(7", Single) STEPS Records, STEPS Records 1C 006 1554797, 1C 006-15 5479 7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
290.05.032 Michael Larsen (3) Michael Larsen (3) - Der Schnee Von Gestern(CD, Album) Bellaphon 290.05.032 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) Ibo (2) - Volles Programm (Album) Da Music Germany 1998 Sell This Version
none Klaus Densow Klaus Densow - Josefine..... Spiel Noch Mal Akkordeon(CD, Maxi, Car) Lala Records none Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Franz K* Franz K* - Rock In Deutsch (Album) Zebra Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Franz K. Franz K. - Wir Haben Bock Auf Rock (Album) Aladin, EMI Electrola Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1C 056-45 078 Franz K. Franz K. - Geh Zum Teufel(LP, Album) Aladin, EMI Electrola 1C 056-45 078 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
1C 064-45 739 Franz K. Franz K. - Gewalt Ist Schitt(LP, Album) Aladin, EMI Electrola 1C 064-45 739 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
ALA 85377 Franz K. Franz K. - Wilder Tanz(LP) Aladin ALA 85377 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
25 357 Franz K. Franz K. - Schöne Aussichten(LP, Album) CBS 25 357 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
720 001 Franz K. Franz K. - Ewig Und 3 Tage(LP, Album) STEPS Records 720 001 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Saphir Saphir - Perfect Combination (Album) EMI Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
1C 006 1554797, 1C 006-15 5479 7 Franz K. Franz K. - Zieh Deine Schwarzen Schuhe An(7", Single) STEPS Records, STEPS Records 1C 006 1554797, 1C 006-15 5479 7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
066 7 92271 1 Ibo (2) Ibo (2) - Schlaflose Nächte(LP, Album) EMI 066 7 92271 1 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) Ibo (2) - Sowieso (Album) Electrola, Electrola Switzerland 1990 Sell This Version
290.05.032 Michael Larsen (3) Michael Larsen (3) - Der Schnee Von Gestern(CD, Album) Bellaphon 290.05.032 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
309 021.2 Various Kneipe Rein, Kneipe Raus (as Hannes) Various - Turbo Schlager 1(CD, Comp) MMS Group Of Companies, Inc. 309 021.2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
870016-2 Ibo (2) Ibo (2) - Mit Offenen Karten(CD, Album) DA Records 870016-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Ibo (2) Ibo (2) - 1 Uhr Nachts (Album) DA Records Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Franz K. Franz K. - Sensemann (Album) Repertoire Records Germany 1972 Sell This Version
870119-2 Michael Larsen (3) Michael Larsen (3) - Ich Tanz Allein(CD, Album) DA Records 870119-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
870 129-2 Ibo (2) Ibo (2) - Alles Oder Nichts(CD, Album) DA Records 870 129-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version