Real Name:
Peter Solley
Profile:
English organist, pianist, songwriter and producer, born 19 October 1948 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

404.7095 Peter Solley - Excelsior - A Máquina Do Som - Vol. 6 album art Various Blue Angel (as Pete Solley) Various - Excelsior - A Máquina Do Som - Vol. 6(LP, Comp) Som Livre 404.7095 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version