P.Solley

Real Name:
Peter Solley
Profile:
English organist, pianist, songwriter and producer, born 19 October 1948 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Peter Solley - One Shot '80 Volume 4 album art Various Talking In Your Sleep (as P.Solley) Various - One Shot '80 Volume 4 (Comp) Universal Italy 1999 Sell This Version