Pete Soley

Real Name:
Peter Solley
Profile:
English organist, pianist, songwriter and producer, born 19 October 1948 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Production

Peter Solley - Cool Kids album art Kix (3) Kix (3) - Cool Kids (Album) Atlantic Europe 1983 Sell This Version