Peter Stolley

Real Name:
Peter Solley
Profile:
English organist, pianist, songwriter and producer, born 19 October 1948 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Production

SALVOBX402 Peter Solley - The Big Stiff Box Set album art Various Take The Cash (K.A.S.H.) (as Peter Stolley) Various - The Big Stiff Box Set(4xCD, Comp + Box) Salvo SALVOBX402 UK 2007 Sell This Version