Stonecrab Solley

Real Name:
Peter Solley
Profile:
English organist, pianist, songwriter and producer, born 19 October 1948 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Production

Peter Solley - Resist Her album art Comateens Comateens - Resist Her (Maxi) Mercury, Mercury, Virgin, Virgin US 1984 Sell This Version