Jack Rothstein

Jack Rothstein

Real Name:
Jack Laroque Rothstein
Profile:
Polish-born violinist and conductor. He lived most of his life in England.
Born 15th of December 1925 in Warsaw. Died 16th of November 2001 in London.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a267765]

Artist