Brent Titcomb

Real Name:
Brent Arthur Titcomb
Profile:
Canadian actor and musician, playing guitar, percussion, harmonica and jaw harp.

Born August 10, 1940 in Vancouver, British Columbia
Father of Liam Titcomb.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MR 100 Brent Titcomb - May All Beings Be Happy album art Brent Titcomb May All Beings Be Happy (Album) Manohar Records MR 100 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
SPL 1039 Brent Titcomb - Time Traveller album art Brent Titcomb Time Traveller (Album) Stony Plain Records SPL 1039 Canada 1982 Sell This Version
MR102 Brent Titcomb - Healing Of Her Heart album art Brent Titcomb Healing Of Her Heart(CD, Album) Manohar Records MR102 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
MR103 Brent Titcomb - Beyond Appearances album art Brent Titcomb Beyond Appearances(CD, Album) Manohar Records MR103 Canada 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LM 295 Brent Titcomb - Sahajiya album art Brent Titcomb Sahajiya(7", EP) CBC Radio Canada LM 295 Canada 1975 Sell This Version
M-10 Brent Titcomb - I Still Wish The Very Best album art Brent Titcomb I Still Wish The Very Best(7", Single) Manohar Records M-10 Canada 1977 Sell This Version