Einar Örn

Real Name:
Einar Örn Benediktsson
Profile:
Icelandic singer, songwriter and trumpeter, born 29 October 1962 in Reykjavík, Iceland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

7243 5 32989 2 0, 532 9892 Einar Örn - 101 Reykjavík album art Damon Albarn & Einar Örn Benediktsson* Damon Albarn & Einar Örn Benediktsson* - 101 Reykjavík(CD, Album) EMI Soundtracks, EMI Soundtracks 7243 5 32989 2 0, 532 9892 UK & Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Einar Örn - Ghostigital album art Einar Örn Ghostigital (Album) Honest Jon's Records UK 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Einar Örn Einar Örn(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Honest Jon's Records none UK 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit