Шурик (2)

Real Name:
Александр Юрьевич Плеханов
Profile:
Russian punk rock vocalist. Born in Magadan, now (2015) lives in St.Petersburg
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Шурик (2)
[a2678469]

Artist

Шурик (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Шурик (2) - Скобы album art Маррадёры Маррадёры - Скобы (Album) Hobgoblin Records Russia 1999 Sell This Version
7Б 041-4 Шурик (2) - 1994 album art Маррадёры Маррадёры - 1994(Cass, Album) Neuro Empire 7Б 041-4 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
TSCD 16 Шурик (2) - Supervision album art The Strawberry Jam (2) The Strawberry Jam (2) - Supervision(CD, Album) Taiga Sounds TSCD 16 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
7Б 040-4 Шурик (2) - Понты Или Хардкор album art Маррадёры Маррадёры - Понты Или Хардкор(Cass, Album) Neuro Empire 7Б 040-4 Russia 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

7Б 040-4 Шурик (2) - Понты Или Хардкор album art Маррадёры Маррадёры - Понты Или Хардкор(Cass, Album) Neuro Empire 7Б 040-4 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
7Б 041-4 Шурик (2) - 1994 album art Маррадёры Маррадёры - 1994(Cass, Album) Neuro Empire 7Б 041-4 Russia 2004 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

TSCD 16 Шурик (2) - Supervision album art The Strawberry Jam (2) Supervision (as Shurique) The Strawberry Jam (2) - Supervision(CD, Album) Taiga Sounds TSCD 16 Russia 2004 Sell This Version