Peter Puders

Peter Puders

Real Name:
Bengt Peter Höglund
Profile:
Guitarist

Born 22 March 1959
Died: 2 September 2017 (aged 58)
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Peter Puders
[a267919]

Artist

Peter Puders Discography Tracks

Vocals

LIPCD-04 TT-Reuter TT-Reuter - Kontroll Av Den Udda Guden(CD) Living In The Past LIPCD-04 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

TT Reuter* TT Reuter* - Den Udda Gudens Puls (Album) Heartwork Records Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
HW 07 TTReuter* TTReuter* - Hör Inte Till(7") Heartwork Records HW 07 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
HW 15 TT-Reuter TT-Reuter - Strandsatt(7") Heartwork Records HW 15 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
HW 17 TT Reuter* TT Reuter* - Gudarnas Puls(7") Heartwork Records HW 17 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
HWLP 06 TT-Reuter TT-Reuter - III Live(LP) Heartwork Records HWLP 06 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
HW 20 TT-Reuter TT-Reuter - Guldpojken(7") Heartwork Records HW 20 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
HWLP 04 TT-Reuter TT-Reuter - Sång Dans Sex(LP) Heartwork Records HWLP 04 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Commando M. Pigg Commando M. Pigg - Mot Stjärnorna (Album) MNW Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
SPR 841 Stig Vig & Dom 40 Røjarna Släpp Dej Løs and 1 more… Stig Vig & Dom 40 Røjarna - Presenterar Kapten Sørensen(LP, Album) Split Personality Records SPR 841 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
MNWP 134 Commando M. Pigg Commando M. Pigg - En Stjärna Bland Faror(LP, Album) MNW MNWP 134 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
FUEGO 1106, 1106-12 Commando M. Pigg Commando M. Pigg - >>Time Beats<<(LP, Album, RE) Fuego, Fuego FUEGO 1106, 1106-12 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
1362967 Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Dagar Utan Slut(7") EMI, Pandion 1362967 Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Det Goda Livet (Album) Pandion Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
1110 Commando* Commando* - V(LP) Fuego 1110 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Imperiet Jag Är En Idiot and 2 more… Imperiet - Tiggarens Tal (Album) Mistlur Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
Various Personliga Person Various - Den Flygande Holländaren EMI Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
pro 4098 Kajsa & Malena Kajsa & Malena - I Den Ljusa Kvällen(12", Promo) Hi Fidelity pro 4098 Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
Kajsa & Malena Kajsa & Malena - Den Andra Världen (Album) Hi Fidelity Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
MLRS 57 Imperiet Imperiet - ...Som Eld(7", Single) Mistlur MLRS 57 Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
MLRS 73 Thåström Thåström - Pang-Boom-Krash(7", Single) Mistlur MLRS 73 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Commando* Commando* - Velvet Tongues (Album) Nowyertalkin' Records UK 1989 Sell This Version
Thåström Djävulen O Jag (as P. Puders) and 4 more… Thåström - Thåström (Album) Mistlur Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
MLRS 76 Thåström Thåström - Alla Vill Till Himlen(7", Single) Mistlur MLRS 76 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
J.Thåström* J.Thåström* - Alla Har Fel Mistlur Sweden 1990 Sell This Version