Antony (3)

Antony (3)

Real Name:
Antony Hegarty
Profile:
English singer, composer, and visual artist born 1971 in Chichester, West Sussex, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Antony (3) Discography

Albums

0602537627615 Antony (3) / Battiato* Antony (3) / Battiato* - Del Suo Veloce Volo(CD, Album) Universal Music, Mercury 0602537627615 Italy 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Carice van Houten Feat. Antony (3) Carice van Houten Feat. Antony (3) - Particle Of Light(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Release No. 16 Antony (3) & Yoko* Antony (3) & Yoko* - I Love You Earth / I'm Going Away Smiling(10", S/Sided, Single, Ltd) Chimera Music Release No. 16 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Hudson Mohawke Ft Antony (3) Hudson Mohawke Ft Antony (3) - Indian Steps(CDr, Single, Promo) Warp Records none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Antony (3) Behold The Lamb Of God(Cass, Ltd) Not On Label none US 1995 Sell This Version