Antony (3)

Real Name:
Antony Hegarty
Profile:
English singer, composer, and visual artist born 1971 in Chichester, West Sussex, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

0602537627615 Antony (3) - Del Suo Veloce Volo album art Antony (3) / Battiato* Antony (3) / Battiato* - Del Suo Veloce Volo(CD, Album) Universal Music, Mercury 0602537627615 Italy 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ONO3, 094638885610 Antony (3) - Walking On Thin Ice / Toyboat album art Ono* With Jason Pierce With Antony (3) & Hahn Rowe Ono* With Jason Pierce With Antony (3) & Hahn Rowe - Walking On Thin Ice / Toyboat(12", Pic) Parlophone, Astralwerks ONO3, 094638885610 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Antony (3) - Particle Of Light album art Carice van Houten Feat. Antony (3) Carice van Houten Feat. Antony (3) - Particle Of Light(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Release No. 16 Antony (3) - I Love You Earth / I'm Going Away Smiling album art Antony (3) & Yoko* Antony (3) & Yoko* - I Love You Earth / I'm Going Away Smiling(10", S/Sided, Single, Ltd) Chimera Music Release No. 16 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Antony (3) - Indian Steps album art Hudson Mohawke Ft Antony (3) Hudson Mohawke Ft Antony (3) - Indian Steps(CDr, Single, Promo) Warp Records none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Antony (3) - Behold The Lamb Of God album art Antony (3) Behold The Lamb Of God(Cass, Ltd) Not On Label none US 1995 Sell This Version