Salome (2)

Real Name:
Wolfgang Ludwig Cihlarz
Profile:
German painter, sculptor and Punk singer born 24 August 1954 in Karlsruhe, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Salome (2)

Albums

Salomé 04 Salome (2) - Ich Bin Kunst album art Salomé* Ich Bin Kunst(CD, Album, Ltd, Num) Edition Salomé Berlin Salomé 04 Germany 2006 Sell This Version