Wayland Holyfield

Wayland Holyfield

Real Name:
Wayland D. Holyfield
Profile:
Prominent american songwriter and leader in the songwriting community, born March 15, 1942 in Mallettown, Arkansas.
Sites:
Variations:

Wayland Holyfield Discography

Compilations

CIA 5028 Various Could I Have This Dance Various - Urban Cowboy (Colonna Sonora del Film)(LP, Comp) Cinevox CIA 5028 Italy 1981 Sell This Version