Benny Gallagher

Real Name:
Bernard Joseph Gallagher
Profile:
Scottish singer and songwriter, born 10 June 1945, Largs, Ayrshire, Scotland, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

001 Benny Gallagher On Stage(CD, Album) ON SONG 001 UK 2006 Sell This Version