Dj Hardslow

Real Name:
Csarankó Lajos Tibor
Profile:
Real name : Csarankó Lajos Tibor.

Born: 1988.06.18. Budapest

"passion for music"
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dj Hardslow
[a2680937]

Artist

Dj Hardslow Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

0001 Dj Hardslow - Abstract EP album art Dj Hardslow Abstract EP(4xFile, MP3) Not On Label 0001 Hungary 2006
0002 Dj Hardslow Circus(2xFile, MP3) Not On Label 0002 Hungary 2010
0003 HardSlow* Zona Industriale EP(4xFile, MP3) Not On Label 0003 2011