Tiffd

Real Name:
David Tiffer
Profile:
DJ, producer and remixer born in Panama in 1988.
Label owner of True Balance Records.
Sites:
[a2680940]

Artist

Tiffd Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BRZ061 Tiffd - Danza album art Tiffd & The Lion Brothers Tiffd & The Lion Brothers - Danza(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bronzai Records Ltd. BRZ061 Spain 2013

Miscellaneous

CRT018 Tiffd - Flor Del Santisimo album art TIFFD Flor Del Santisimo(2xFile, MP3, 320) Crosstech Records CRT018 UK 2011
EME006 Tiffd - Dos Palabras Y Una Melodia EP album art Tiffd Dos Palabras Y Una Melodia EP(3xFile, MP3, 320) Epoque Music Electronic EME006 Spain 2011
EZE011 Tiffd - The Children Of Dawn album art Richard Cleber, Tiffd Richard Cleber, Tiffd - The Children Of Dawn(4xFile, WAV) 808 Recordings EZE011 Spain 2012