Andy Kim

Andy Kim

Real Name:
Andrew Youakim
Profile:
Lebanese Canadian pop singer, born 5 December 1946 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Andy Kim Discography

Albums

Andy Kim How'd We Ever Get This Way (Album) Steed Records US 1968 Sell This Version
Andy Kim Rainbow Ride (Album) Steed Records, Steed Records US 1969 Sell This Version
Andy Kim Baby I Love You (Album) Steed Records, Steed Records US 1969 Sell This Version
SLPD 535 Andy Kim This Is Andy Kim(LP) Dot Records SLPD 535 UK 1969 Sell This Version
Andy Kim Andy Kim (Album) UNI Records US 1973 Sell This Version
Andy Kim Andy Kim (Album) Capitol Records Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
73264 Andy Kim Sounds Like The Navy(2xLP) Sounds Like The Navy 73264 US 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RB 10-040 Andy Kim I Hear You Say (I Love You Baby)(7") Red Bird RB 10-040 US 1965 Sell This Version
Andy Kim How'd We Ever Get This Way? (Single) Steed Records US 1968 Sell This Version
Andy Kim Rainbow Ride (Single) Steed Records US 1968 Sell This Version
Andy Kim Shoot'em Up, Baby (Single) Steed Records US 1968 Sell This Version
D-217 Andy Kim How'd We Ever Get This Way?(7", Single) Dot Records D-217 Peru 1968 Sell This Version
Andy Kim Tricia Tell Your Daddy (Single) Steed Records US 1969 Sell This Version
Andy Kim Baby, I Love You (Single) Dot Records Australia 1969 Sell This Version
Andy Kim Baby, I Love You / Rainbow Ride Dot Records Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Andy Kim So Good Together (Single) Dot Records US 1969 Sell This Version
EP-44-7 Andy Kim Baby, I Love You(7", EP, Mono) Dot Records EP-44-7 Portugal 1969 Sell This Version
EP-44-4 Andy Kim Rainbow Ride(7", EP) DOT Records EP-44-4 Portugal 1969 Sell This Version
ZX 11621 Andy Kim Baby I Love You(7", EP) Dot Records ZX 11621 Australia 1969 Sell This Version
Andy Kim A Friend In The City Dot Records US 1970 Sell This Version
Andy Kim I Wish I Were (Single) Dot Records Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Andy Kim It's Your Life / To Be Continued (Single) Steed Records US 1970 Sell This Version
Andy Kim Be My Baby / Love That Little Woman (Single) Steed Records US 1970 Sell This Version
45D011 Andy Kim Svegliami All'Alba(7", Single) Dot Records 45D011 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Andy Kim I Been Moved / If I Had You Here (Single) Paramount Records 1971 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit