Simon Hale

Real Name:
Simon Benjamin Hale
Profile:
British composer, orchestrator, arranger, keyboardist and pianist born 1964 in Birmingham, Great Britain and grew up there and South Manchester until moving to London.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

EFZ1004 Simon Hale - East Fifteen album art Simon Hale East Fifteen(CD, Album) EFZ EFZ1004 UK 1993 Sell This Version