Ольга Полякова

Real Name:
Ольга Юріївна Полякова (Olga Yurevna Polyakova)
Profile:
The Ukrainian singer and TV presenter.
Born January 17th 1984 in Vinnytsia , Ukraine .
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

JRC 01289-2 Приходи Ко Мне — Ольга Полякова Ольга Полякова Приходи Ко Мне(CD, Album, Enh) JRC JRC 01289-2 Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Шлёпали Шлёпки — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Шлёпали Шлёпки (Album) Not On Label (Оля Полякова Self-released) none Ukraine 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Королева Ночи — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Королева Ночи(7xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Best Music (10) none Ukraine 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Singles — Ольга Полякова Olya Polyakova* Singles (Single) Moon Vinyl S.r.o. none Ukraine 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Люли — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Люли(File, AAC, Single, 256) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none #Шлёпки — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* #Шлёпки(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Russian Style — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Russian Style(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Брошенный Котёня — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Брошенный Котёня(File, AAC, Single, 256) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none С Новым Годом! — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* С Новым Годом!(File, AAC, Single, 256) УМИГ none Ukraine 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Асталависта, Сепаратиста! — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Асталависта, Сепаратиста!(File, AAC, Single, 256) УМИГ none Ukraine 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Москва-красавица — Ольга Полякова Ольга Полякова Москва-красавица(File, AAC, Single, 256) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Любовь-Морковь — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Любовь-Морковь(File, AAC, Single, 256) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Первое Лето Без Него — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Первое Лето Без Него(File, AAC, Single, 256) УМИГ none Ukraine 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none #Плавочки — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* #Плавочки(File, AAC, Single, 256) Best Music (10) none Ukraine 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none О Боже, Как Больно! — Ольга Полякова Ольга Полякова О Боже, Как Больно!(File, AAC, Single, 256) УМИГ none Ukraine 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none № 1 — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* № 1(File, AAC, Single, 256) Best Music (10) none Ukraine 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Бывший — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Бывший(File, AAC, Single, 256) Best Music (10) none Ukraine 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Любовница — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Любовница(File, AAC, Single, 256) Best Music (10) none Ukraine 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Королева Ночи — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Королева Ночи(File, AAC, Single, 256) Best Music (10) none Ukraine 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Ночная Жрица — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Ночная Жрица(File, AAC, Single, 256) Secret Service Digital & Publishing none Ukraine 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Эй, Секундочку — Ольга Полякова Ольга Полякова Эй, Секундочку(File, AAC, Single, 256) Secret Service Digital & Publishing none Ukraine 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Белый Танец — Ольга Полякова Оля Полякова* Белый Танец(File, AAC, Single, 256) Secret Service Digital & Publishing none Ukraine 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Взрослая Девочка — Ольга Полякова Ольга Полякова Взрослая Девочка(File, AAC, Single, 256) Secret Service Digital & Publishing none Ukraine 2021