Chris Tsangarides

Real Name:
Christopher Andrew Tsangarides
Profile:
Chris Tsangarides (born 17 August 1956 – died 7 January 2018) was a British Grammy-nominated record producer, sound and mixing engineer, and guitarist. Founded, owned and ran The Ecology Room. Co-founded Dark Lord Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BRH54 Chris Tsangarides - Monsters Of Rock II album art Chris Tsangarides Monsters Of Rock II(CD) Bruton Music BRH54 UK 1993 Sell This Version