Pierre F. Brault

Real Name:
Pierre Florent Brault
Profile:
Composer / Musician. Founder of the label Poly-Sons together with Michel Robidoux.
Born August 3, 1939.
✝ Date of death : January 14, 2014.
In Groups:
Variations: