Paul Kelly (2)

Paul Kelly (2)

Real Name:
Paul Maurice Kelly
Profile:
Australian singer/songwriter born January 13, 1955 in Adelaide, South Australia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Paul Kelly (2) Discography

Albums

Paul Kelly (2) Post (Album) White Label Records Australia 1985 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2) Paul Kelly: Live, May 1992 (Album) Mushroom Australia 1992 Sell This Version
514 463-2 Paul Kelly (2), Renee Geyer, Vika Bull, Deborah Conway Paul Kelly (2), Renee Geyer, Vika Bull, Deborah Conway - Seven Deadly Sins - Music from the ABC TV Series(CD, Album) ABC Records (3) 514 463-2 Australia 1993 Sell This Version
514 436-2 Vika Bull, Deborah Conway, Renee Geyer, Paul Kelly (2) Vika Bull, Deborah Conway, Renee Geyer, Paul Kelly (2) - Seven Deadly Sins (Music From The ABC TV Series)(CD, Album) ABC Music 514 436-2 Australia 1993 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2) Wanted Man (Album) White (6), White (6) UK 1994 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2) Deeper Water (Album) Mushroom, BMG Australia 1995 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2) Live At The Continental And The Esplanade (Album) Vanguard Records Australia 1996 Sell This Version
PRD96/43 Paul Kelly (2) Everynight ... Everynight (CD, Album, Promo) White (6) PRD96/43 Australia 1996 Sell This Version
PK001 Paul Kelly (2) Songs From The South Interview Disc(CD) Mushroom PK001 Australia 1997 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2) Words And Music (Album) Vanguard Records US 1998 Sell This Version
7243 5 22880 2 1, 5 22880 2 Paul Kelly (2) With Uncle Bill Paul Kelly (2) With Uncle Bill - Smoke(CD, Album) Gawd Aggie, Gawd Aggie 7243 5 22880 2 1, 5 22880 2 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2), Shane O'Mara, Steve Hadley, Bruce Haymes and Peter Luscombe Paul Kelly (2), Shane O'Mara, Steve Hadley, Bruce Haymes and Peter Luscombe - Lantana (Music For The Feature Film) (Album) EMI Music (Australia) Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2) ...Nothing But A Dream (Album) EMI, EMI UK 2001 Sell This Version
7243 5 35569 2 1 Paul Kelly (2) and Gerry Hale Paul Kelly (2) and Gerry Hale - Silent Partner: Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Gawd Aggie 7243 5 35569 2 1 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2) Ways & Means (Album) Capitol Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2) & The Stormwater Boys Paul Kelly (2) & The Stormwater Boys - Foggy Highway (Album) EMI Music Australia Australia 2005 Sell This Version
CDRP745 Paul Kelly (2) & The Stormwater Boys Paul Kelly (2) & The Stormwater Boys - Foggy Highway(CD, Album, Promo) Gawd Aggie CDRP745 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 69 47525 Paul Kelly (2), Dan Luscombe Paul Kelly (2), Dan Luscombe - Jindabyne - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Album) Capitol Records 0946 3 69 47525 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2) Stolen Apples (Album) Capitol Records Australia 2007 Sell This Version
GAWD 100 Paul Kelly (2) The A to Z Recordings(8xCD, Album, Dlx) Gawd Aggie GAWD 100 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
GAWD 99 Paul Kelly (2) The A To Z Recordings (Sampler)(CD, Smplr) Gawd Aggie GAWD 99 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
50909 212637 9 8 Paul Kelly (2) Live Apples(DVD-V + CD, Album) Capitol Records 50909 212637 9 8 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2) Spring And Fall (Album) Universal Australia 2012 Sell This Version
Neil Finn + Paul Kelly (2) Neil Finn + Paul Kelly (2) - Goin' Your Way (Album) EMI Australia 2013 Sell This Version
Paul Kelly (2) Presents The Merri Soul Sessions (Album) Gawd Aggie US 2014 Sell This Version