В. Пикайзен

Real Name:
Viktor Aleksandrovich Pikaizen
Profile:
Classical violinist, born in 1933.
Variations:
[a2685988]

Artist

Singles & EPs

17144, 17145 Viktor Pikaizen - Моя Родина album art В. Пикайзен* - И. В. Коллегорская* В. Пикайзен* - И. В. Коллегорская* - Моя Родина(Shellac, 10", Promo) Государственный Дом Звукозаписи, Государственный Дом Звукозаписи 17144, 17145 USSR 1949 Sell This Version