V. Pikaizen

Real Name:
Viktor Aleksandrovich Pikaizen
Profile:
Classical violinist, born in 1933.
Variations:
[a2685988]

Artist

Albums

Д 04534—04535 Viktor Pikaizen - Concerto No. 1 For Piano And Orchestra / Concerto For Violin And Orchestra album art Liou Chi-Koun* / V. Pikaizen*, F. Liszt* / N. Paganini* Liou Chi-Koun* / V. Pikaizen*, F. Liszt* / N. Paganini* - Concerto No. 1 For Piano And Orchestra / Concerto For Violin And Orchestra(LP, Mono) Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga Д 04534—04535 USSR 1958 Sell This Version
С10 19685 007 Viktor Pikaizen - Instrumental Music album art A.Dvořák* - I. Oistrakh*, V. Pikaizen*, M. Rusin* A.Dvořák* - I. Oistrakh*, V. Pikaizen*, M. Rusin* - Instrumental Music(LP) Мелодия С10 19685 007 USSR 1983 Sell This Version