Mister Mu

Real Name:
Marcos Medeiros
Profile:
Born in Niterói, Rio de Janeiro in March 20, 1965, Mister Mu is a brazilian singer.
Variations:
[a2686343]

Artist

Albums

Mister Mu - Ricardão II - O Retorno album art Mister Mu Ricardão II - O Retorno (Album) CID, CID Digital Laser Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Mister Mu - Eu Quero Ter Você Pra Mim album art Mister Mu Eu Quero Ter Você Pra Mim (Album) Polydor Brazil 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MIX 17080 Mister Mu - Ricardão - O Retorno album art Mr.Mu* Ricardão - O Retorno(12", Promo) CID MIX 17080 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Mister Mu - Última Canção album art Mister Mu Última Canção (Single) Polydor Brazil 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit