Makoto Miyazaki

Real Name:
Makoto Miyazaki = 宮崎誠
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger, guitarist & lyricist. Born August 28, 1981.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

LACA-15536 Makoto Miyazaki - One Take Man: One Punch Man Original Sound Track album art Makoto Miyazaki One Take Man: One Punch Man Original Sound Track(CD, Album) Bandai Visual LACA-15536 Japan 2016 Sell This Version