R・O・N

Real Name:
Ryuta Iida = 飯田龍太
Profile:
Japanese producer / musician. Born February 19, 1982.
Aliases: STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION. Groups: Rosaryhill.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2687251]

Artist

R・O・N Discography Tracks

Albums

THCA-60225 R・O・N - FLCL Alternative / Progressive Complete CD-Box album art The Pillows, R・O・N The Pillows, R・O・N - FLCL Alternative / Progressive Complete CD-Box(CD, Album) Toho Animation Records THCA-60225 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LACM-14160 R・O・N - Daisy album art Stereo Dive Foundation* Daisy(CD, Single) Lantis LACM-14160 Japan 2013 Sell This Version