Ad

Ben Jaffe (3)

Real Name:Benjamin Bela Jaffe
Profile:

American musician (bass, tuba), born January 26, 1971, New Orleans, Louisiana. He is the son of Preservation Hall founders Sandra Jaffe and Allan Jaffe (2), and currently is the creative director of Preservation Hall Jazz Band.

Sites:preservationhall.com
In Groups:Preservation Hall Jazz Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Ben Jaffe (3)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0