Fazenote

Real Name:
Юрий Дакин (Yuriy Dakin)
Profile:
DJ & Trance producer from Saktyvkar, Russia.
Born: 15-07-1981
Sites:
[a2687357]

Artist

Fazenote Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

MET005 Fazenote - Soul Flight album art Irealight & Fazenote Irealight & Fazenote - Soul Flight(File, MP3, 320) Metro Music (5) MET005 Poland 2012