Karis Anderson

Real Name:
Karis Lya Anderson
Profile:
Born 17 October 1989 and raised in Brixton, South London. Graduate of The Brit School.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2687439]

Artist

Vocals

Karis Anderson - London With The Lights On album art Stooshe Stooshe - London With The Lights On (Album) Warner Bros. Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
Karis Anderson - Oh My My album art OneRepublic Better OneRepublic - Oh My My (Album) Interscope Records, Mosley Music Group Australia 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

825646600762 Karis Anderson - Love Me album art Stooshe Stooshe - Love Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music UK Ltd. 825646600762 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
none Karis Anderson - Album Sampler album art Stooshe See Me Like This Stooshe - Album Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Warner Bros. Records none UK 2012 Sell This Version
88691960962 Karis Anderson - Essential R&B - The Clubmix album art Various Love Me (Kat Krazy Remix) (as Anderson) Various - Essential R&B - The Clubmix(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music 88691960962 UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Karis Anderson - London With The Lights On album art Stooshe See Me Like This (as K. Anderson) Stooshe - London With The Lights On (Album) Warner Bros. Records UK 2013 Sell This Version