Alexandra Buggs

Real Name:
Alexandra Stephanie Buggs
Profile:
Born 01 November 1989 and raised in Maidstone, Kent.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alexandra Buggs
[a2687440]

Artist

Vocals

Alexandra Buggs - London With The Lights On album art Stooshe Stooshe - London With The Lights On (Album) Warner Bros. Records UK 2013 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

825646600762 Alexandra Buggs - Love Me album art Stooshe Stooshe - Love Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music UK Ltd. 825646600762 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
none Alexandra Buggs - Album Sampler album art Stooshe See Me Like This and 1 more… Stooshe - Album Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Warner Bros. Records none UK 2012 Sell This Version
88691960962 Alexandra Buggs - Essential R&B - The Clubmix album art Various Love Me (Kat Krazy Remix) (as Buggs) Various - Essential R&B - The Clubmix(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music 88691960962 UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Alexandra Buggs - London With The Lights On album art Stooshe My Man Music (as A. Buggs) and 1 more… Stooshe - London With The Lights On (Album) Warner Bros. Records UK 2013 Sell This Version