Marianne Koch

Real Name:
Marianne Elisabeth Koch
Profile:
German actress, physician and author.
Born 19-Aug-1931 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2687758]

Artist

Marianne Koch Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Marianne Koch - Ein Neuer Kopf In 10 Minuten! album art Marianne Koch Ein Neuer Kopf In 10 Minuten!(Flexi, 7", Single) Not On Label none Germany Unknown Sell This Version