Jimmy Andersson (2)

Real Name:
Erik Jimmy Andersson
Profile:
Vocals. Jimmy Andersson was born on September 21, 1976 in Degerfors, Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2689168]

Artist

Vocals

Jimmy Andersson (2) - Linda, Linda album art The Pink's The Pink's - Linda, Linda (Album) Mariann Sweden 1984 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Jimmy Andersson (2) - Linda, Linda album art The Pink's The Pink's - Linda, Linda (Album) Mariann Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
MLPH 1603 Jimmy Andersson (2) - Superman album art The Pink's The Pink's - Superman(LP, Album) Mariann MLPH 1603 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version

Production

ES 10-36 Jimmy Andersson (2) - Bang Bang album art Venus (9) Bang Bang Venus (9) - Bang Bang(7", Single) Eagle Records (7) ES 10-36 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version