Bertie

Bertie

Real Name:
Alexander Crossley
Profile:
Date of Birth: 16/10/1973
Longest Friend of Luna-C, the Man responsible for all those uplifting fantastic Piano Hooklinez of the Future Primitive Anthems.
Sites:
Aliases:

Bertie Discography

Singles & EPs

The Timespan & Bertie The Timespan & Bertie - Don't Mess / Our Soul Remix Records UK 1995 Sell This Version
ICE1 DJ Luna-C* & Bertie DJ Luna-C* & Bertie - Come 2 Me(12", TP, W/Lbl, Sti) Not On Label ICE1 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Bertie vs. Unsubdued Bertie vs. Unsubdued - Bertie vs. Unsubdued Kniteforce Again UK 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit