Real Name:
Alexander Crossley
Profile:
Date of Birth: 16/10/1973
Longest Friend of Luna-C, the Man responsible for all those uplifting fantastic Piano Hooklinez of the Future Primitive Anthems.
Sites:
Aliases:

Bertie Discography Tracks

KF 032 Bertie - Feel It / Ban This album art Future Primitive Future Primitive - Feel It / Ban This(12") Kniteforce Records KF 032 UK 1995 Sell This Version
Bertie - Yellow Dye No. 5 / Safety Catch album art Future Primitive Future Primitive - Yellow Dye No. 5 / Safety Catch Kniteforce Records UK 1996 Sell This Version
KF74, KF75, KFCD09 Bertie - The Kniteforce Limited Edition Bundle 4 album art Various Various - The Kniteforce Limited Edition Bundle 4(12", EP + 12", EP + CD, Album + Ltd) Kniteforce Records, Kniteforce Records, Kniteforce Records KF74, KF75, KFCD09 US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit