Tuff Sherm

Real Name:
Dro Carey
Aliases:
[a2690213]

Artist

Albums

Tuff Sherm - The Pagan Cinema album art Tuff Sherm & PMM (2) Tuff Sherm & PMM (2) - The Pagan Cinema (Album) Opal Tapes UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Tuff Sherm - Struggle Smell album art Tuff Sherm Struggle Smell(Cass, Ltd, Blu) Reckno none UK 2013 Sell This Version
ME 049V Tuff Sherm - Shrapnel Maestro album art Tuff Sherm Shrapnel Maestro(LP, Ltd) Merok Records ME 049V UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Tuff Sherm - Gracefully Force Consensus album art PMM (2), Tuff Sherm PMM (2), Tuff Sherm - Gracefully Force Consensus(Cass, Album, Ltd) Reckno none UK 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TTT006 Tuff Sherm - Pharmacy EP album art Tuff Sherm Pharmacy EP(12", EP) The Trilogy Tapes TTT006 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Tuff Sherm - Solvent Dream album art Tuff Sherm Solvent Dream (EP) ANUS Records Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
TTT010 Tuff Sherm - Burglar Loops album art Tuff Sherm Burglar Loops(12") The Trilogy Tapes TTT010 UK 2013 Sell This Version
Tuff Sherm - Scope EP album art Tuff Sherm / Dro Carey Tuff Sherm / Dro Carey - Scope EP (EP) Templar Sound Australia 2014 Sell This Version
Tuff Sherm - Smugglers Bureau album art Tuff Sherm Smugglers Bureau Berceuse Heroique UK 2014 Sell This Version
PWRLD03 Tuff Sherm - Tuff Sherm / Cassius Select album art Tuff Sherm, Cassius Select Tuff Sherm, Cassius Select - Tuff Sherm / Cassius Select(6xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) Plastic World PWRLD03 Australia 2014
MID003 Tuff Sherm - Population Density / Drain Spectre (After Virgo) album art Duplex / Tuff Sherm Duplex / Tuff Sherm - Population Density / Drain Spectre (After Virgo)(12", Tra) Midlight Records MID003 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
PWRLD03 Tuff Sherm - Tuff Sherm / Cassius Select album art Tuff Sherm, Cassius Select Tuff Sherm, Cassius Select - Tuff Sherm / Cassius Select(12") Plastic World PWRLD03 Australia 2014 Sell This Version
HOTSHIT022 Tuff Sherm - Dern Work EP album art Tuff Sherm & Patch Free Tuff Sherm & Patch Free - Dern Work EP(12", EP) Hot Haus Recs HOTSHIT022 UK 2015 Sell This Version
BSR 003 Tuff Sherm - Party Scraps album art Tuff Sherm & Patch Free Tuff Sherm & Patch Free - Party Scraps(12") Butter Sessions BSR 003 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
NRML020 Tuff Sherm - Squire's Skull album art Tuff Sherm Squire's Skull(12") Normals Welcome Records NRML020 Canada 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Tuff Sherm - Canal Cloaking album art Tuff Sherm Canal Cloaking(Cass, Ltd, C30) Reckno none UK 2012 Sell This Version