Lee Brice

Lee Brice

Real Name:
Kenneth Mobley Brice, Jr.,
Profile:
American country music singer and songwriter, born 10 June 1979 in Sumter, South Carolina, USA.
Sites:
[a2690348]

Artist

Lee Brice Discography Tracks

Albums

D2-78977 Lee Brice Love Like Crazy(CD, Album) Curb Records D2-78977 US 2010 Sell This Version
Lee Brice Hard 2 Love (Album) Curb Records US 2012 Sell This Version
Lee Brice I Don't Dance (Album) Curb Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CURB D-2018, PRCD#510418 Lee Brice She Ain't Right(CD, Single, Promo) Curb Records, Asylum Records, Curb Records CURB D-2018, PRCD#510418 US 2007 Sell This Version
CURBD 2240 Lee Brice I Don't Dance(CD, Single, Promo) Curb Records CURBD 2240 US 2014 Sell This Version