David Draiman

David Draiman

Real Name:
David Michael Draiman
Profile:
Born March 13, 1973. Vocalist for the band Disturbed.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a269064]

Artist

David Draiman Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none David Draiman Forsaken(CDr, Promo) Reprise Records, Warner Sunset Records none US 2002 Sell This Version