Falco

Real Name:
Johann Hölzel
Profile:
Austrian musician, born 19 February 1957 in Vienna, Austria and died 6 February 1998 near Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic (car accident).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading