Demy

Demy

Real Name:
Δήμητρα Παπαδέα (Dimitra Papadea)
Profile:
Dimitra Papadea also known as Demy (born August 21, 1991) is a Greek singer who is signed with Greek independent label Panik Records (2). At the 2012 MAD Video Music Awards, she won the award for Best New Artist and 2 other awards.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2691419]

Artist

Demy Discography Tracks

Albums

5200390300062 Demy #1(CD, Album) Panik Records (2), Heaven Music 5200390300062 Greece 2012 Sell This Version
5200390300772 Demy Ρόδινο Όνειρο(CD, Album) Panik Records (2) 5200390300772 Greece 2014 Sell This Version
5200390301434 Demy Κόντρα(CD, Album) Panik Records (2) 5200390301434 Greece 2017 Sell This Version
5200390300345 Demy Demy(CD, Album) Panik Records (2) 5200390300345 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Demy This Is Love (CD, Album + CD-ROM + Promo) Panik Records (2), ΕΡΤ (Ελληνική Ραδιοφωνία-Τηλεόραση) none Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PAN 00001 Demy Μόνο Μπροστά(CD, Single) Panik Records (2), Heaven Music PAN 00001 Greece 2012 Sell This Version
none Playmen feat. Demy Playmen feat. Demy - Fallin'(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Catchy Tunes (2) none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Demy The Singles Collection(CD, Album, Comp, Promo) Panik Records (2) none Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit