Graham Gouldman

Real Name:
Graham Keith Gouldman
Profile:
Singer, songwriter and musician (primarily bassist), born 10th May 1946, in Broughton, Salford, England, UK. He has been the only constant member of the art rock band 10cc.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LPM 3954 Graham Gouldman - The Graham Gouldman Thing album art Graham Gouldman The Graham Gouldman Thing (Album) RCA Victor LPM 3954 US 1968 Sell This Version
7231 443 Graham Gouldman - Animalympics album art Graham Gouldman Animalympics (Album) Mercury 7231 443 UK 1980 Sell This Version
FYL CD 14 Graham Gouldman - And Another Thing ... album art Graham Gouldman And Another Thing ...(CD, Album) For Your Love FYL CD 14 UK 2000 Sell This Version
ROSCD2 Graham Gouldman - Love And Work album art Graham Gouldman Love And Work (Album) Rosala Records ROSCD2 UK 2012 Sell This Version
WNRCD5102 Graham Gouldman - Play Nicely And Share album art Graham Gouldman Play Nicely And Share (MiniAlbum) Wienerworld Presentation WNRCD5102 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
LJX121LP Graham Gouldman - Modesty Forbids album art Graham Gouldman Modesty Forbids (Album) Lojinx LJX121LP UK 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

F.12334 Graham Gouldman - Stop! Stop! Stop! (Or Honey I'll Be Gone...) album art Graham Gouldman Stop! Stop! Stop! (Or Honey I'll Be Gone...) (Single) Decca F.12334 UK 1966 Sell This Version
1667 Graham Gouldman - Upstairs, Downstairs album art Graham Gouldman Upstairs, Downstairs RCA Victor 1667 UK 1968 Sell This Version
47-9453 Graham Gouldman - The Impossible Years / No Milk Today album art Graham Gouldman The Impossible Years / No Milk Today (Single) RCA Victor 47-9453 US 1968 Sell This Version
47-9584 Graham Gouldman - Pamela, Pamela album art Graham Gouldman Pamela, Pamela RCA Victor 47-9584 US 1968 Sell This Version
7739 Graham Gouldman - Nowhere To Go album art Graham Gouldman Nowhere To Go CBS 7739 UK 1972 Sell This Version
6007 222 Graham Gouldman - Sunburn album art Graham Gouldman Sunburn (Single) Mercury 6007 222 Australia 1979 Sell This Version
MER 7 Graham Gouldman - Love's Not For Me (Rene's Song) album art Graham Gouldman Love's Not For Me (Rene's Song) (Single) Mercury MER 7 UK 1980 Sell This Version
6059 302 Graham Gouldman - We've Made It To The Top album art Graham Gouldman We've Made It To The Top(7", Single) Mercury 6059 302 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
2251 Graham Gouldman - Away From It All album art Graham Gouldman Away From It All(7", Mono, Promo) A&M Records 2251 US 1980 Sell This Version
6059 296 Graham Gouldman - Kit Mambo / Bionic Boar album art Graham Gouldman Kit Mambo / Bionic Boar(7", Single) Mercury 6059 296 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
CDFYL 301 Graham Gouldman - Dancing Days album art Graham Gouldman Dancing Days(CD, Single) Dome Records CDFYL 301 UK 2000 Sell This Version
CDROSIP Graham Gouldman - Daylight album art Graham Gouldman Daylight(CD, Single, Promo) Rosala Records CDROSIP UK 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Graham Gouldman - Ulysses album art Graham Gouldman Ulysses(Acetate, TP, 2 s) Emidisc (3) none UK 1965 Sell This Version
cdros2p Graham Gouldman - Ariella album art Graham Gouldman Ariella(CD, Promo) Rosala Records cdros2p UK 2012 Sell This Version
CDROS3P Graham Gouldman - The Halls Of Rock N Roll album art Graham Gouldman The Halls Of Rock N Roll(CD, Promo) Rosala Records CDROS3P UK 2012 Sell This Version