Dani M

Real Name:
Daniel Monserrat
Profile:
Daniel Monserrat, better known by his stage name Dani M (born 1990), is a rapper and reggae singer from Uppsala, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2692100]

Artist

Dani M Discography Tracks

Albums

060254714268, 060254715940, 060254715941 Dani M - Min Grind album art Dani M Min Grind(2xCD, Album) Universal Music, Redline Records (2), Universal Music, Redline Records (2), Universal Music, Redline Records (2) 060254714268, 060254715940, 060254715941 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Dani M - Ögonen På Vinsten album art Viktor Ax Ft. Dani M, Ozzy (4), Abidaz & Piraterna (2) Viktor Ax Ft. Dani M, Ozzy (4), Abidaz & Piraterna (2) - Ögonen På Vinsten(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
none Dani M - Oh Shit! album art Dani M & Abidaz Dani M & Abidaz - Oh Shit!(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit