Real Name:
Daniel Monserrat
Profile:
Daniel Monserrat, better known by his stage name Dani M (born 1990), is a rapper and reggae singer from Uppsala, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2692100]

Artist

Dani M Discography Tracks

none Dani M - Svennar Som Fattar album art Invalida Nån Dag Invalida - Svennar Som Fattar(CDr, Album) Not On Label none Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
systersol003 Dani M - Kichinga! album art Syster Sol Kärleksrevolt Syster Sol - Kichinga!(CD, Album) SwingKids Productions systersol003 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
none Dani M - Lugnet Tar Över (Mixtape) album art Allyawan Känna Nostalgin Allyawan - Lugnet Tar Över (Mixtape)(10xFile, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Allyawan Self-Released) none Sweden 2012

Videos (1) Edit