Jason Evigan

Real Name:
Jason Gregory Evigan
Profile:
Songwriter
Born on 10th June 1983, in Los Angeles, California
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BMG2012 Jason Evigan - March Single Sampler 2012 album art Various Take Me Home Various - March Single Sampler 2012(2xCDr, Promo, Smplr) BMG Chrysalis BMG2012 US 2012 Sell This Version
Jason Evigan - Disney Teen Beach Movie album art Various Coolest Cats In Town and 1 more… Various - Disney Teen Beach Movie (Album) Walt Disney Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version
0050087297220(86) Jason Evigan - Disney Teen Beach Movie album art Various Coolest Cats In Town and 1 more… Various - Disney Teen Beach Movie(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records 0050087297220(86) Poland 2013 Sell This Version
050087314958 Jason Evigan - Disney Channel Play It Loud album art Various Cruisin' For a Bruisin' Various - Disney Channel Play It Loud(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records 050087314958 Europe 2014 Sell This Version