Zeskullz

Real Name:
Alexey Komov
Profile:
DJ, music producer, label owner from St. Petersburg, Russia.
Born June 26 1982.
He started DJing in late 90s, under Kosinus (2) alias.
In the mid 00s he start producing his own music First track under Zeskullz name appeared in 2012 on Dim Mak Records's New Noise Vol. 2 compilation, selected by Steve Aoki.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2692524]

Artist

Singles & EPs

CF048 Zeskullz - FCK album art Zeskullz Feat. Pablo Decoder Zeskullz Feat. Pablo Decoder - FCK(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Circuit Freq Records CF048 US 2012
CF061 Zeskullz - Shake Me album art Zeskullz Feat. Pablo Decoder Zeskullz Feat. Pablo Decoder - Shake Me(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Circuit Freq Records CF061 US 2013
VBCH075 Zeskullz - Seahorse album art Zeskullz Seahorse(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Vicious Bitch VBCH075 2014
HAR278 Zeskullz - REAL A$IA EP album art Zeskullz, Young Live, White Gangster Zeskullz, Young Live, White Gangster - REAL A$IA EP(2xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) Heavy Artillery Recordings HAR278 US 2014
DBEFREC1 Zeskullz - Godzilla album art Zeskullz Godzilla(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Effective Records (3) DBEFREC1 2014
HP020 Zeskullz - Doctor Svtvn album art Zeskullz, Kicks & Snares, The Dual Personality Zeskullz, Kicks & Snares, The Dual Personality - Doctor Svtvn(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Hard Progress Records HP020 Italy 2014
none Zeskullz - Moment album art Zeskullz feat. Susie Ledge Zeskullz feat. Susie Ledge - Moment(3xFile, AAC, ALAC, Single) ToCo Asia Ltd. none 2014
BANG109 Zeskullz - Spartans album art Zeskullz Spartans(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Bang It BANG109 2014
BANG128 Zeskullz - Hymn To Pan album art Zeskullz Hymn To Pan(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Bang It BANG128 2014
none Zeskullz - Chase The Sun album art Zeskullz & Smolniy feat. Danni Rouge Zeskullz & Smolniy feat. Danni Rouge - Chase The Sun(File, AAC, ALAC, Single) ToCo Asia Ltd. none 2014
BEW049 Zeskullz - Rock Da House album art Zeskullz Rock Da House(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Bass=Win BEW049 2014
LEG046 Zeskullz - Jumper album art Zeskullz Jumper(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Legraib Records LEG046 2014
HAR330 Zeskullz - Unicorn Submarine EP album art Zeskullz and Pablo Decoder Zeskullz and Pablo Decoder - Unicorn Submarine EP(4xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) Heavy Artillery Recordings HAR330 US 2014
VBCH121 Zeskullz - Devil album art Zeskullz Feat. Pablo Decoder Zeskullz Feat. Pablo Decoder - Devil(5xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) Vicious Bitch VBCH121 Australia 2015
VBCH098 Zeskullz - Dope album art Zeskullz Feat. Pablo Decoder Zeskullz Feat. Pablo Decoder - Dope(4xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) Vicious Bitch VBCH098 Australia 2015
SIR733 Zeskullz - Birdfish album art Zeskullz feat. Kath Haling Zeskullz feat. Kath Haling - Birdfish(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Sirup Music SIR733 2015
VBCH125 Zeskullz - 00.00.0000 EP album art Zeskullz 00.00.0000 EP(3xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) Vicious Bitch VBCH125 Australia 2015
BR140 Zeskullz - Rocksteady album art Zeskullz, The Dual Personality Zeskullz, The Dual Personality - Rocksteady(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Bonerizing Records BR140 2015
ZES001 Zeskullz - Distraction album art Zeskullz feat. Rico Putra Zeskullz feat. Rico Putra - Distraction(4xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) ZESKULLZ Records ZES001 2015
VBCH106 Zeskullz - Scream Theme album art Zeskullz Scream Theme(5xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) Vicious Bitch VBCH106 Australia 2015
NXT021 Zeskullz - Life EP album art Zeskullz Life EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) No Tomorrow Recordings NXT021 UK 2015
S2R128 Zeskullz - Rock' On album art Zeskullz Rock' On(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) S2 Records (2) S2R128 Switzerland 2015
VBCH152 Zeskullz - Killing EP album art Zeskullz Killing EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Be Rich Records VBCH152 Australia 2016
SIR738 Zeskullz - Limitless album art Zeskullz feat. Pablo Decoder Zeskullz feat. Pablo Decoder - Limitless(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Sirup Music SIR738 2016
VBCH136 Zeskullz - Get Money album art Dirtcaps & Zeskullz Feat. Panther Matumona Dirtcaps & Zeskullz Feat. Panther Matumona - Get Money(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Be Rich Records VBCH136 Australia 2016

Videos (89) Edit