Siam (8)

Siam (8)

Real Name:
John Pitsakis
Profile:
Greek musician, born 1983 in Athens, Greece.
Began producing music in 2009. His sound combines elements of both melodic goa trance and psy-trance with emphasis on the Goa sound.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2692888]

Artist

Siam (8) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GOAEP076 Siam (8) Start To Focus(4xFile, WAV, EP) Goa Records GOAEP076 US 2012
TIMEWARP014 Siam (8) Sunset In Jupiter(3xFile, WAV, EP) Timewarp (4) TIMEWARP014 US 2013
timewarp059 Siam (8), Cactus Arising, Ion Vader Siam (8), Cactus Arising, Ion Vader - Unusual Trinity(3xFile, FLAC, EP) Timewarp (4) timewarp059 US 2017

Videos (8) Edit